TOT L'ANY - Ruta dels Refugis Costa Daurada - TREKKING

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ALBAREDA GARCIA, RAFAEL
MADTEAM 2
2 ALCARRAZ ESPELTA, JAUME
SERRES DEL MESTRAL 1
3 ALENTà RODRíGUEZ ALENTà RODRíGUEZ, RUT
N/A 2
4 ALONSO MATEO, SEBASTIAN
ATLETISME ALTEA
5 ASENS ANGLES, ANDREU
NO 2
6 AVENTIN SIN, JESUS
UEC SANTS DOS
7 BARBERà ALTIMIRA, GEMMA
- 2
8 BENACH SAS, SERGI
- 1
9 BENITEZ EXPOSITO, FELI
METROPOLITAN 2
10 BERRIOZABALGOITIA ETXANIZ, RAKEL
NO TENGO
11 CALVO HERNáNDEZ, JAVIER
S.M. GRUPO ESPELEO CARCALíN BUñOL 1
12 CARETA PONS, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D’AVINYO
13 CAñELLAS GUASCH, SERGI
---
14 CUEVAS SANCHEZ, BENJAMIN
TRAIL ROQUETES 1
15 DOñATE PUIG, CARLES
CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALDES DE MONTBUI
16 ESPINACH PARIS, MANUEL
PARTICULAR 1
17 FABADO GUILLéN, ISABEL
DURISTORARIS 2
18 FARGAS PADRENY, CRISTINA
FACVAC
19 FERNANDEZ HEREDIA, JOSE BENITO
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA 4
20 GANZABAL BURUCHAGA, PEDRO
GAZTEIZ
21 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, LOURDES
NO 2
22 GUILLEN MIRAS, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA
23 HERNANDEZ JANICKE, GABRIEL
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARENYS DE MUNT 2
24 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LIDIA
CAP 2
25 IDIGORAS ORIA, JON
NO 2
26 INSA LANAU, DAVID
CEC 3
27 LATORRE TAFANELL, ROSER
CEC 4
28 LLEOPART ESQUERDO, ORIOL
CRAZY FOLKS 2
29 LLOBREGAT PéREZ, Mª ÀNGELS
LLIURE
30 LLORT CURóS, AINA
CE FARNERS
31 LOSEVA LOSEVA, ELENA
ALPINDUSTRIA
32 LOZANO AYALA, TONI
TRAIL4LIFE 2
33 MACIA MAS, JOAQUIN
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CREVILLENT
34 MARCOS MAHON, MONTSE
MUNTANYA SALDES PEDRAFORCA
35 MARQUèS GRIñó, JOAN
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA DEL CAMP DE TARRAGONA 2
36 MARSAL PUIG, MERCè
MADTEAM 3
37 MARTI FAU, XAVIER
A.E. MONTMELL 3
38 MARTI VALLES, JOSE
LLIURE
39 MARTINEZ BATEMAN, FRANCISCA
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5
40 MARTINEZ PEINADO, OLGA
DEL DISFRUTE DE LA VIDA 2
41 MASSAGUé TAPIOLAS, SANTIAGO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TERRASSA
42 MAYHEW MAYHEW, IAN
GEARSANDTEARS.COM
43 MERCADER VILA, ERNEST
FISIO BISAURA 1
44 MOLINA MEJUTO, JAVIER
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MAçANETENC
45 MORAGUES ARBONéS, ANNA
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA 2
46 NERIZ BELLIDO, ARTURO
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2
47 PADILLA PEREZ, LOLI
PARTICULAR CUATRO
48 PASARíN CASTELLANOS, MARCOS
- 2
49 PLANES VILà, JOSEP
FOMENT ARQUEOLòGIC I EXCURSIONISTA SALLENTí
50 PUIG USTRELL, JORDI
COLLA DE CAN 60
51 PÉREZ MARTÍN, JESUS JAVIER
SM IREGUA 1
52 RAMON MOMPO, JOAN VICENT
CC ALTEA
53 RAVIOLI TANGORRA, MARIO
NINGUNO 1
54 RIGABERT DUQUE, POL
RGB 1
55 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
PROSPE
56 ROMAN GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MONRUNNERS TEAM 2
57 ROMERO I GRANé, MIQUEL
- 1
58 ROMEU CRUELLS, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONA 1
59 RUIZ SANCHEZ, EVA
MADTEAM 2
60 SERRA TORRES, MARTA
SIN CLUB 7
61 SERRANO GONZALVO, VICENTE
SERRANITOS TEAM 2
62 SOLER MORENO, JOSEP
FOMENT ARQUEOLOGIC EXCURSIONISTA SALLENTI
63 SOLé BANúS, GLòRIA
PIRI 1
64 SUBIRATS CASTELL, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT 1
65 TERRADO CASANOVAS, JORDI
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2
66 TORRES LARA, CRISTINA
- 3
67 TORRIJOS LOPEZ, JUAN
MADTEAM
68 TRAPE DE LA PUENTE, ROSA MARIA
LES TRES BESSONES
69 VIEDMA VáZQUEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDENT 2