2019 UT de la Serra de Montsant

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ADAME LEIVA, JOSE
RCARDIO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
2 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
3 AGUSTI CASANOVAS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
4 ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO
MADTEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
5 ALMANZA DIAZ, DíDAC
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
6 ARBó MARBá, JAVIER
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
7 ARGÜELLES VILLANUEVA, RAÚL
CD MUGA MENDI TALDEA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
8 ARROCHA CAMPDEPADROS, MARC
CAP HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
9 AU , SZE MAN
N/A HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
10 BACIU -, IONEL BOGDAN
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
11 BEA RUBIO, JORGE
BTT SERIUS SERON ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
12 BERNAT MELERO, JORDI
C.E DEPORUNNERS LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
13 BERNEKING BERNEKING, DIRK
NONE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
14 BOLADERAS BUENO, ESTEVE
CAP LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
15 BRAVO BRAVO, JOSE LUIS RULL BRAVO
APUTOTOPE TRAIL ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
16 CABEZAS LLUESMA, VICENT
AMICS DE LES CURSES ALCALA ALCOSEBRE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
17 CAPDEVILA, CECILIA
CAMPI QUI PUGUI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
18 CARTIER LE BRAS, YVES
ESPORTRISSIM HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
19 CASTELLS MASPOCH, EVA
CAP TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) VETERà
20 CAñARDO CERVERA, GUILLERMO
PATXANGUERUS D´ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
21 CHRISTOPHE FRANCIS, SALVA
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
22 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
23 CORTES VALERO, BLAI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
24 CUBILLO CAMPOS, CRISTIAN
NO FEDERAT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
25 DARDER SUàREZ, JOAN
SECCIÓ MUNTANYA ALCÚDIA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
26 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
27 DELGADO SANCHEZ, JORGE
NINGUNO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
28 DIAZ GORDILLO, KURRO
MONRUNNERS TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
29 DUNSTAN, PAUL
N/A LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
30 DÍAZ VENDRELL, XAVI DÍAZ VENDRELL
VIKINGS BELLVÍS HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
31 ELIPE DíAZ, JUAN CARLOS
ANSIA POR LA MONTAñA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
32 ESCALERA ROBLES, JESUS
NINGUNO ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
33 FABREGAT GOU, JAUME
VIKINGS BELLVIS HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
34 FALCó JOSA, ANDREU
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BORGES GARRIGUES TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
35 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) MASTER
36 FIGUEROLA ITURRIAGA, ALVARO
LOS FIGUEROLA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
37 FOLCH MATA, ORIOL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) JUNIOR
38 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER PLUS
39 GABRIEL MARTINEZ, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLóN SERRADELLS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
40 GARCIA CARREñO, ANTONIO
CA LA VALL DE UXO HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
41 GARCIA QUEROL, VíCTOR
MONTBIKE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) VETERà
42 GARCIA RECONDO, CARLOS
ERLAITZ HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
43 GARCIA RUIZ, KILIAN
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
44 GARCIA RUIZ, PACO
VIKINGS BELLVIS HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
45 GARCíA GAVILáN, JESúS FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
46 GEVA GEVA, ALON
INTERVAL LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
47 GEVA WAKS, LIMOR
INTERVAL HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
48 GIL SEGÚ, JOSEP
EL LLOP DEL MONTSENY ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
49 GOMEZ INSA, RAúL
MATARRAñA PORTS HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
50 GOMEZ ORTONOBES, MARC
GRUP HERACLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
51 GRIVINS, PETERIS
SURIKATI / INOV-8 / OSVEIKALS.LV ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
52 GUTIERREZ BARRERA, ANA BELEN
BLUE LINE EVASION ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
53 GóMEZ SEISDEDOS, YIGAL
RSEA PEÑALARA LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
54 HARRISON HARRISON, DAVID
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
55 HENDRIKUS BERNARDUS MARIA KAPPERT, RUUD
- ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
56 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
57 HUERTAS GARCIA HUERTAS GARCIA, MILTON
CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
58 ISTVANOVA N/A, LENKA
N/A LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
59 JEROME, VEUTHEY
LEMAN TRAIL TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
60 JORDáN PUIG, ANA
NINGUNO TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
61 LASSALLE FRANDSEN, KAARE
ØIF HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
62 LAURENT PATRICK, LELOUP
BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
63 LEUNG , TAK YAU
N/A HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
64 LLUPIà CAPARRóS, FRANCESC
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
65 LOZANO ROCA, MIGUEL
FLATULENTOS LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
66 MARTI FERRE, AMADEU
ARITJO LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER
67 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER
68 MARTINEZ LLENA, ADRIAN
KM0PONENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
69 MARTINEZ MAZCUñAN, JORDI
RUNNINGBITLLES ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
70 MAS CASANOVA, JOSE ENRIQUE
CDCM MORVEDRE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
71 MAS XUFRE, JOSEP
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
72 MASIP CASTELLVí, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA FLIX HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
73 MICHAEL WOOD, BEN
HIGHGATE HARRIERS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
74 MIER CERVANTES, MARC
TRI+9 TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
75 MILLET ANDREO, LAURA
INDEPENDENT TREK 10KM VETERà
76 MIQUEL FERNANDEZ, MARC
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
77 MOLINS MARQUES, JORDI
KM0 PONENT ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
78 MORONEZ MORONEZ, ANTONIO
MORONEZ HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
79 NARANJO NARANJO, JUAN CARLOS GONZáLEZ NARANJO
+ QUE ENTRENOS ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
80 NOVA FERRáNDIZ, DANIEL
JO CORRO PER ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
81 OLLE BERNADES, MARC
NA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
82 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM MASTER
83 PAYEN , CHARLES
ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
84 PECASTAING , JEAN-BENOIT
KOSTABERDE LONG TRAIL 83KM VETERà
85 PEDRET FIGUEROLA, JOSEP
MONTBIKE TRAIL 26KM (TRAILSERIES 21K) SENIOR
86 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL
A.E. MATXACUCA HALF TRAIL 57KM MASTER
87 PELLEJà I PUXEU, LAIA
CAMPI QUE PUGUI HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
88 ROC FERRUS, MARTA
NO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
89 ROIG CàRCEL, JOSEP
CESJ ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
90 ROLDáN VAZQUEZ, NACOR
TRIATLóN ARGANADA TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
91 SELLARES SABATE, MONTSE
ATHELTIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) SENIOR
92 SERGEEVA SERGEEVA, SVETLANA
RUSINTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
93 SKÚLI SKÚLASON, KRISTJáN
NO CLUB LONG TRAIL 83KM SENIOR
94 SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, FéLIX
BANZAII ANTáRTICA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM VETERà
95 TRABALON SANABRA, TONI
NA -ITRA LONG TRAIL 83KM MASTER PLUS
96 TRONCHO CASTAñER, VICTOR
A.D MAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
97 UPMACE GRIVINA, IEVA
SURIKATI ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
98 VALEIKAITE , TOMA
CAP HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
99 VALL BORONAT, XAVI
A.E. MONTSANT HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
100 VARGAS EXPOSITO, EVA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
101 VIDAL CANALS, JORDI
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA HALF TRAIL 57KM VETERà
102 VILES ALAñA, YANNICK
UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 105KM SENIOR
103 YEPES PUERTA, SANTIAGO
NO HALF TRAIL 57KM SENIOR
104 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10KM (TGN NORD) MASTER