2019 - Trail Colldejou (Cursa dels FUMATS)

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 AGRAMUNT ADELL, FRANCESC
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
2 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
3 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, VíCTOR
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
4 ANGUELA BATLLE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
5 ANGUITA RUEDA, ANTONIO
CLUB CHAKALES TRAIL 21K SENIOR
6 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
7 ARMENGOL JUANPERE, JORDI
C.E MASPUJOLS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
8 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 21K VETERà
9 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 21K VETERà
10 AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA
AE EKKE TRAIL 21K SENIOR
11 AYALA SALLA, XAVIER
ATMOSFERA TRAIL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
12 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K VETERà
13 BARCELO BOSQUE, JOAN CARLES
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
14 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 21K SENIOR
15 BORRAS SABALETE, GERARD
N/A TRAIL 21K SENIOR
16 BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL TRAIL 10K VETERà
17 CABEZAS MORENO, GLORIA
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
18 CABRÉ SEDÓ, EVA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
19 CANTENYS PLANA, MARINA
CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS TREK 10K MASTER
20 CANTISANI CANTISANI, DOMENICO
SAUZIZZO GRASSO FC TREK 10K VETERà
21 CAPILLA CAICEDO, JOSE
NAFPLIO TRAIL 21K VETERà
22 CASALS FERNáNDEZ, JOAN
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
23 CASTAñO CABALLERO, MARC
ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
24 CASTILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
25 CASTILLO GALINDO, JOSE
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
26 CHIMBO TIBAN, ALEJANDRO
ECUADOR TRAIL TRAIL 21K VETERà
27 CUESTA CUESTA, RAMON HERRERA CUESTA
D-RUTA TRAIL 21K VETERà
28 CURTO IBáñEZ, ADRIà
- TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
29 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
30 DE LOS SANTOS CALDERON, SONIA
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K VETERà
31 DE PABLO MADRID, JAVIER
BCNMAD TRIATLON TRAIL 21K SENIOR
32 DOMíNGUEZ BERMEJO, JOSé ÁNGEL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
33 DíEZ ESPINAR, RAQUEL
CAP TREK 10K SENIOR
34 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
35 FARGAS NAVARRO, ARNAU
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
36 FARNOS MARSAL, JASE MARIA
NO TREK 10K MASTER PLUS
37 FERNANDEZ FERRER, FRANCISCO
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
38 FERNANDEZ MARSAL, DAVID
CE TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K VETERà
39 FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANI
CAP TRAIL 21K VETERà
40 FRANCO BENAVENT, RAUL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
41 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
42 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JESUS
CEGUB TRAIL 21K MASTER
43 GARCIA HERRAIZ, ANA
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
44 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
45 GARCIA QUEROL, VíCTOR
MONTBIKE TRAIL 10K VETERà
46 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
47 GAVALDà TORRELLAS, JOAN
VERDAGUERS TRAIL 10K VETERà
48 GELMà LLOP, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
49 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
50 GIMENO VILA, SANDRA
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10K VETERà
51 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 10K MASTER
52 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, PAQUI
CAP TRAIL 10K MASTER
53 GONZALEZ PUñAL, MARC
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
54 GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUEL
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA (CES) TRAIL 21K MASTER
55 GRAJAL ABAD, JOSE MANUEL
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA (CES) TRAIL 21K MASTER
56 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOT CAMP TGN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
57 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
58 HERVIAS ANDRES, JAGOBA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
59 ISERN SABADI, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K VETERà
60 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 21K VETERà
61 JIMéNEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
MAS GATELL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
62 JOVER GABRIEL, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K MASTER
63 JUNCOSA CID, MARC
INDEPENDENT TREK 10K VETERà
64 LARA MURILLO, TONI
BARRADO TEAM TRAIL 10K VETERà
65 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
66 LLINARES LLORCA, PERE
CEM ALQUERIES RUNNING TRAIL 10K VETERà
67 LOPEZ MOYA, VIRGINIA
C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
68 MARIN LOPEZ, TONI
TARRACO BIKER TRAIL 21K VETERà
69 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K MASTER
70 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRE
CE ESQUADRA TRAIL 21K VETERà
71 MARTÍNEZ ARENAS, JUAN
CENTRO EXC. DE CAMBRILS TRAIL 21K VETERà
72 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 10K MASTER
73 MASIP GRACIA MASIP GRACIA, CRISTINA MASIP GRACIA
EKKE TRAIL 21K MASTER
74 MASIP MASO, DIDAC
CAP TREK 10K SENIOR
75 MATA BAQUERO, DOLORES
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 10K VETERà
76 MATARó FERNáNDEZ, XAVIER
SENDERETES FLIX TRAIL 21K VETERà
77 MEDALL CIRERA, XUS
RICARD VILA TRAINING TRAIL 21K MASTER
78 MERLOS GARCíA, CARLOS
ONE LIFE TEAM TRAIL 10K SENIOR
79 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K VETERà
80 MOLINA ARAUJO, EDUARDO VICENTE
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
81 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
82 MUñIZ BUSTíN, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 10K SENIOR
83 MUñOZ RIOS, ERIC
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K VETERà
84 NIETO CASTRO, DAVID
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
85 NOVO GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN
CLUB EXCTA D’ALCOVER TRAIL 10K MASTER
86 NUñEZ LOPEZ, ERNESTO
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
87 OLEA FELIPE, EDU
NO CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
88 OLIVER NIETO OLIVER, DAVID
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K VETERà
89 PAGèS ROBERT, NúRIA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 10K VETERà
90 PALAU MIR, MARC
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
91 PALAU VALLVERDU, JESUS
- TRAIL 10K MASTER PLUS
92 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA TRAIL 21K MASTER
93 PAMIES MALLAFRE, MIQUEL
C. E. L’ARENY TRAIL 10K VETERà
94 PARES ESPINOSA, SUSANA
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA TREK 10K VETERà
95 PEREZ RAMOS, AITOR
CAP TRAIL 10K SENIOR
96 PETE RUIZ, DAVID
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
97 PIñOL FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
NINGúN TREK 10K VETERà
98 PUIG VELANDO, MONTSE
TRAIL 21K VETERà
99 PéREZ JIMENO, ALBA HELENA
- TRAIL 10K SENIOR
100 RAMIREZ GALERA, CRISTINA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 10K SENIOR
101 RAMOS CóRDOBA, SERGIO
- TRAIL 10K VETERà
102 RECASENS LEON, EDUARD
C.A.T.ATLETES BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
103 RECASENS LEON, ORIOL
NO TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
104 RELLáN PIñEIRO, MARCOS
DOPED POMS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
105 REVULL ESCODA, RICARD
BOTARELL CLUB PETANCA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
106 RIQUELME ENE, JOSE MANUEL
G4 FASTER WEAR TRAIL 21K SENIOR
107 RODRIGUEZ CORBATON, REBECA
TRAIL EKKE TRAIL 21K VETERà
108 ROFES ROFES, JORDI
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
109 ROLDAN VáZQUEZ, FELIPE
NINGúN TRAIL 21K VETERà
110 ROVIRA GONZALEZ, CARLES
OLYMPUS RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
111 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
112 ROVIRA PARISI, GERARD
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
113 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 10K MASTER
114 RUIZ CHANA, ANDREA
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
115 SABATé BATALLA, ARNAU
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
116 SABIO RODRíGUEZ, KICO
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 10K VETERà
117 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
118 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SHEILA
NO TRAIL 10K JUNIOR
119 SANS RUS, MIREIA
ASSOCIACIó EINAR TREK 10K SENIOR
120 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
121 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
ALLIBERA ADRENALINA TRAIL 10K VETERà
122 SORRIBES QUEROL, PERE
SENDERISME A PONENT TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
123 SUMOY BATET, XAVIER
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIà TRAIL 10K SENIOR
124 SUñER CARLES, PAU
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 10K SENIOR
125 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY TRAIL 21K VETERà
126 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA TRAIL 21K MASTER
127 TORRES RAMONEDA, MIQUEL
CAP TRAIL 10K VETERà
128 TREPAT CELIS, MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL TRAIL 21K MASTER
129 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 10K SENIOR
130 VERGéS BALASCH, PERE
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA AUBESA TRAIL 10K SENIOR
131 VILARRASA GUTIéRREZ, VIKTOR
CAMI DELS IBERS TR TRAIL 21K VETERà
132 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 10K MASTER