2019 Trail Albiol

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
2 AINETA ANDORRà, MONICA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K MASTER
3 ALONSO URGELL, MARTI
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 12K VETERà
4 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, VíCTOR
CAP TRAIL 20K SENIOR
5 ALVARO RIVELLES, GEORGINA
CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
6 ANDREW BARKLEY, COLIN
CLUB TRAIL 12K SENIOR
7 APARICIO APARICIO, PHILIPP
NO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
8 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
9 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 20K VETERà
10 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 20K VETERà
11 ASBURY ASBURY, ALICE
CLUB TRIATLO CAMBRILS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
12 ASENS ANGLES, MARIA
- START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
13 ASTASIO ASTASIO, PACO
ACTIVA’T RUNNERS TREK 12K MASTER
14 AVILES PAMIES, ROGER
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLó TRAIL 20K VETERà
15 AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA
AE EKKE TRAIL 20K SENIOR
16 AYALA SALLA, XAVIER
ATMOSFERA TRAIL TRAIL 20K SENIOR
17 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K VETERà
18 BALANYÀ MAS, JOAN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
19 BALAÑÁ PRATS, MARC
BORGES TRAIL TRAIL 20K VETERà
20 BALDRICH CARNICE, JOSEP MARIA
CAP TRAIL 20K VETERà
21 BALLESTA CÓRDOBA, DARÍO
--- TRAIL 12K VETERà
22 BALSELLS MONDEJAR, ORIOL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
23 BARBARA ALONSO, GEMMA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
24 BARRIOS SOLSONA, DIDAC
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 12K VETERà
25 BARRIOS SOLSONA, EDUARD
A.A.E.E.T TRAIL 20K VETERà
26 BERGADà TORTAJADA, YOLANDA
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 12K VETERà
27 BERMUDEZ LAFUERZA, PAULO JOSE
CAP TRAIL 12K SENIOR
28 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 20K SENIOR
29 BORRAS AINETO, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
30 BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL TRAIL 12K VETERà
31 BORRÀS PUJADAS, LAIA
CE L’ARENY TRAIL 20K SENIOR
32 BOSQUE TARRAGONA, JAVIER
DECATHLON REUS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
33 BRULL FORES, ELIZABETH
NO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
34 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 12K SENIOR
35 CABEZAS MORENO, GLORIA
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K MASTER
36 CABRÉ ROCA, JORDI
ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS TRAIL 20K SENIOR
37 CALAFELL SENDRA, ROGER
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
38 CANTENYS PLANA, MARINA
CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS START TRAIL 5K MASTER
39 CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MARIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
40 CASANOVAS JIMENEZ, ADRIà
SENSE TRAIL 20K SENIOR
41 CASARES SANTIAGO, MARTA
AE COTA 705 TRAIL 20K VETERà
42 CAVALLI, ANDREA EMILIO
NO TRAIL 12K MASTER
43 CERVELLÓ PUJADES, ESTER
MINICAR PONS - DIAR START TRAIL 5K VETERà
44 CINGI -, LORENZO
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
45 CLAVé CASTELL, MARIONA
C.E. SANSASUA...TOT START TRAIL 5K VETERà
46 COLAS SORIANO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 12K VETERà
47 CONESA MARTINEZ, MONTSE
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 20K VETERà
48 CORNADó PASCUAL, NAUSICA
LEELOO MULTIPASE TRAIL 12K SENIOR
49 CORTIADA COLL, JORDI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
50 CURTO RODRIGO, MERCEDES
BEACHTRAINING TREK 12K MASTER
51 DALMAU LOPEZ, SERGIO
TREVOL LLEIDA TRAIL 20K VETERà
52 DAROCA PROUS, CRISTINA
CE ARITJOL TRAIL 20K VETERà
53 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
54 DE LOS SANTOS CALDERON, SONIA
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K VETERà
55 DELGADO PADILLA, OCTAVI
INDEPENDENTS TRAIL 20K VETERà
56 DIESTE TIRADO, GUILLERMO
RUN&FUN TRAIL 20K SENIOR
57 DONATO CONSOLI, MASSIMO
VIDING RUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
58 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
59 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA
INDEPENDIENTE TREK 12K VETERà
60 FACI LLORENS, JAVIER
CAMBRILS TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
61 FACI LLORENS, NOELIA
CAMBRILS TREK 12K JUNIOR
62 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K MASTER
63 FARNOS MARSAL, JASE MARIA
NO TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
64 FERNáNDEZ BLáZQUEZ, UNAI
XIQUETS DE REUS TRAIL 20K SENIOR
65 FERNáNDEZ GRAU, JOAN MANEL
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 12K VETERà
66 FERRANDO GUINJOAN, ALBERT
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
67 FERRÉ VIDAL, JAUME
A. E. COTA 705 TRAIL 20K MASTER
68 FERRé RUIZ, HELENA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
69 FIGUERAS CABEZAS, FERNANDO
BEACH TRAINING CAMBRILS TRAIL 12K MASTER
70 FOZZATO FOZZATO, RICCARDO FOZZATO
NO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
71 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
72 FUSTE COSTA, RAMON
NO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
73 GALLARDO RUEDA, GERARD
SUGAR TEAM TRAIL 20K VETERà
74 GALLARDO RUEDA, GERARD
SUGAR TEAM TRAIL 20K VETERà
75 GALVEZ VELASCO, DELIA
CAP CLUB TRAIL 12K VETERà
76 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JESUS
CEGUB TRAIL 20K MASTER
77 GARCIA GONZALEZ, VICTOR GARCIA
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
78 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS
- TRAIL 20K VETERà
79 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
80 GARCIA SUAREZ, GORKA
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
81 GARCíA LóPEZ, SERGI
NO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
82 GARCíA MEDINA, MIRIAM
FILIRUN TRAIL 12K SENIOR
83 GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI
ASS.ESP.ULLASTRELL - PANTAURELLS TRAIL 20K MASTER
84 GASSULL CALBó, JOSEP JOAQUIM
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 20K JUNIOR
85 GAYA PEDROLA, YOLANDA
NO TREK 12K VETERà
86 GAYA PRATS, LíDIA
CERAP - CENTRE D’ESTUDIS RIUDOMENCS ARNAU DE PALOMAR TREK 12K SENIOR
87 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
88 GIMENEZ ORTIZ, JAVIER
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 20K SENIOR
89 GIMENO VILA, SANDRA
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 12K VETERà
90 GOLORONS VEGA, ALBERT
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
91 GOMEZ TOLOS, BIANCA
NO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
92 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 12K MASTER
93 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, PAQUI
CAP START TRAIL 5K MASTER
94 GONZALEZ MATEU, JOSEP
CLUB ATLéTICO SOBRARBE TRAIL 20K VETERà
95 GUAL OLARIA, JOAN
PANCETA RUNNERS TRAIL 20K VETERà
96 GUARCH CUADRADO, DAVID
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA TRAIL 20K VETERà
97 GUARCH PUIG, EUGENI
RUNNERS BERGADA TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
98 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOT CAMP TGN TRAIL 20K SENIOR
99 GUIVERNAU ALAIZ, MARTITA
TIRACHINAS START TRAIL 5K VETERà
100 GUIVERNAU ALAIZ, VICTOR
BLUE LINE REUS START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
101 GUTIERREZ POZO, PEDRO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K VETERà
102 GüELL I TORNER, TITUS
US ESTIMEM NÚRIES TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
103 HERNANDO BARTRA, NURIA
DISTANCE TRAIL 20K MASTER
104 HIDALGO PUIGIBERT, IVAN
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
105 HUGUET ESTALELLA, MONTSE
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 12K VETERà
106 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 20K VETERà
107 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
CEP- ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL 20K MASTER
108 JANSANA URGELLéS, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
109 JIMéNEZ DE LOS SANTOS, RAüL
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 20K VETERà
110 JOU ELENA, ANDREA
- TRAIL 20K SENIOR
111 JOVER GABRIEL, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K MASTER
112 LANUZA SERRANO, OSCAR
BLUE LINE REUS TRAIL 12K VETERà
113 LARA MURILLO, TONI
BARRADO TEAM TRAIL 12K VETERà
114 LARA SALAS, JENNIFER
BUTIRRUNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
115 LATORRE RUANO, MERITXELL
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K VETERà
116 LLAMBRICH GARI, SONIA
C.A. FRAGA BAIX CINCA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
117 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
118 LLORENS SòRIA, EVA
BEACH TRAINING CAMBRILS TREK 12K MASTER
119 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, ABRAHAM
ALLIBERA ADRENALINA TRAIL 20K VETERà
120 LOPEZ GARCIA, XAVI
PALAU PLEGAMANS TRAIL 20K VETERà
121 LUMBIERRES PALLAS, MIQUEL
WAPS TRAIL 20K VETERà
122 LUQUE YUBERO, SERGI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
123 LóPEZ OLMEDO, SERGI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
124 LóPEZ PéREZ, MARIA
CAP TRAIL 12K SENIOR
125 MARCHAL JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANDRéS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 12K VETERà
126 MARCO OLMOS, PEPI
ACTIVA’T RUNNERS TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
127 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K MASTER
128 MARTIN NAVARRO, JOSE Mª
CAP TRAIL 12K VETERà
129 MARTINEZ IGLESIAS MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, EDUARDO MARTINEZ IGLESIAS
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 20K SENIOR
130 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AMANDO
TRIATLON HELLIN TRAIL 20K VETERà
131 MARTORELL CENTELLES, MARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA - BAJO CINCA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
132 MARTÍNEZ ARENAS, JUAN
CENTRO EXC. DE CAMBRILS TRAIL 20K VETERà
133 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 12K MASTER
134 MARTíN BACARISAS, TONI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
135 MARTíNEZ LEóN, SERGIO
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
136 MATEOS FERRé, RICHARD
NINGUNO TRAIL 20K SENIOR
137 MAYANDIA GALLEGO, ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU TRAIL 20K SENIOR
138 MEDALL CIRERA, XUS
RICARD VILA TRAINING TRAIL 20K MASTER
139 MEEK , ROBERT
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K MASTER
140 MERLOS GARCíA, CARLOS
ONE LIFE TEAM TRAIL 12K SENIOR
141 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
142 MIRALPEIX GOMà, MARTA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
143 MOLINA ARAUJO, EDUARDO
NO TRAIL 20K VETERà
144 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
145 MORA MONTIEL, FRANCISCO
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
146 MORALES MARTíNEZ, JULIO
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS TRAIL 20K VETERà
147 MORENO SANTACANA, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 20K VETERà
148 MOYA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 12K VETERà
149 MOYA RUIZ, JONATHAN
NO CLUB TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
150 MUñOZ GóMEZ, MONTSERRAT
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K MASTER
151 MUñOZ RIOS, ERIC
NINGUNO TRAIL 20K VETERà
152 NAVARRO ALFONSO, JUDITH
FILIRUN TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
153 NINCLES REALES, FRANCESC
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
154 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
155 OLIVé CURTO, MARINA
ACTIVA’T RUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
156 ORRIOLS CUESTA, SÒNIA
TRAIL UES TRAIL 20K VETERà
157 OSED CABRÉ, ROMÀ
RIUDECOLS TRAIL 20K SENIOR
158 PAGèS ROBERT, NúRIA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
159 PALAU MIR, MARC
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
160 PALAU VALLVERDU, JESUS
- TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
161 PALLEJA FIGUERAS, LAURA
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
162 PAPIó SERRA, ASSUMPCIó
ESPORTS ARMOBAL TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
163 PERALBO JURADO, VICTOR MANUEL
C.E MOUNTAIN- TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 20K VETERà
164 PEREZ RAMOS, AITOR
CAP TRAIL 12K SENIOR
165 PEREZ RAMOS, JUDITH
TRIATLO LA POBLA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
166 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 20K VETERà
167 PRUNERA CASELLAS, VÍCTOR
PALTJITO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
168 PéREZ JORNET, ANNA
CLUB C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K VETERà
169 RANDé PUIG, ALBERT
CORREDORS.CAT TRAIL 20K VETERà
170 REVENGA PLAYAN, RAKEL
CAP TRAIL 12K VETERà
171 RIUS JORNET, SERGI
- TRAIL 20K VETERà
172 RIVILLAS MELLADO, MANEL
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K MASTER
173 ROBLES FLORENSA, JOSEP MARíA
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 12K MASTER
174 ROCA AIXALà, ANNA
LLIURE TRAIL 12K SENIOR
175 ROIG ROIG, PEP
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 12K VETERà
176 ROIG SAMANIEGO, ALAN
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
177 ROIG SOLER, MONTSERRAT
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
178 ROLDAN VáZQUEZ, FELIPE
NINGúN TRAIL 20K VETERà
179 ROLDáN VAZQUEZ, NACOR
TRIATLóN ARGANADA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
180 ROVIRA BENACH, ROGER
NO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
181 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 20K JUNIOR
182 ROVIRA PARISI, GERARD
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
183 ROVIRA SOLE, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K MASTER
184 RUBIANO GRANADOS, TEO
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
185 RUBIO DIAZ, MARTA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K SENIOR
186 RUIZ CHANA, ANDREA
PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
187 RUIZ COBOS, ALICIA
C.E.SANLORIA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
188 SABALLS FERNANDEZ, ANNA
C.E. ALLIBERA ADRENALINA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
189 SABIO RODRíGUEZ, KICO
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA TRAIL 12K VETERà
190 SALERNO QUEZADA, EDU
C.E SALONRIA TRAIL 20K SENIOR
191 SALVAT GIRONA, VICKI
CAP TREK 12K VETERà
192 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SHEILA
NO TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
193 SANS RIBAS, JOSEP MARIA
ARITJOL TRAIL 20K VETERà
194 SANS SANS, JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP TRAIL 20K MASTER PLUS
195 SANTOS BLANCO, MARIA ESTHER
- START TRAIL 5K VETERà
196 SANVIDAL AIS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K MASTER
197 SARRET TORRES, JAUME
ALPí BELL-LLOC TRAIL 20K SENIOR
198 SARRIA SARRIA GALVEZ, RAFAEL
C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 20K MASTER PLUS
199 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 20K VETERà
200 SELLARèS CAMPRUBí, MARC
LEELOO MULTIPASE TRAIL 12K SENIOR
201 SIMARRO VALLS, BELEN
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 20K VETERà
202 SOLÉ ROIG, ELISENDA
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K VETERà
203 SUBíES OSéS, DAVID
- START TRAIL 5K VETERà
204 SURIOL TOLRA, ANNA
A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDà TRAIL 20K SENIOR
205 TEMPRANO JUNI, GASPAR
CLUB ESPORTIU ARBOç TRAIL 12K SENIOR
206 TERUZZI, LAURA
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA’ TRAIL 12K MASTER
207 TODA VERICAT, MARC
A.E. MATXACUCA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
208 TORRENS FERNáNDEZ, CARLES
C.E. SANSASUA... TOT START TRAIL 5K VETERà
209 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA TRAIL 20K MASTER
210 TRILLO LANUZA, ERIC
BLUE LINE REUS TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
211 UBALS CAZORLA, SAVI
CAI TRAIL 12K SENIOR
212 VALERO RUIZ, MOISéS
LA GUARDERÍA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
213 VALIENTE, HECTOR
CLUB TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO TRAIL 20K VETERà
214 VALLVERDU GENE, DAVID
CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 20K VETERà
215 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
216 VERA RUIZ, ISABEL
INDIVIDUAL TREK 12K VETERà
217 VERNET SUMALLA, MARTA
TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
218 VIDAL ANDREU, MARC
CONCA SENGLARS TRAIL 12K VETERà
219 VILA VILA, NúRIA
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
220 VILAR MOLERO, DAVID
NO TRAIL 20K VETERà
221 VILAR MOLERO, DAVID
NO TRAIL 20K VETERà
222 VILLA VILLAR, JOAQUIN
VIRGINIA BAY TEAM TRAIL 20K VETERà
223 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K MASTER
224 ZAZPE PEREZ DE ZIRIZA, EDURNE
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
225 ÚBEDA JOVé, ROSA
REUS-FLIX START TRAIL 5K VETERà