2019 Trail Muntanyes de la Costa Daurada

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ABILLAR ENJUANES, ARANTXA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
2 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP
SOCIETAT ATLèTICA CORBERA TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
3 AGUILAR PEREZ, JUAN
NO CLUB TRAIL 21K SENIOR
4 AGUILAR SANCHEZ, PACO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
5 ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
MADTEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
6 ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO
MADTEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
7 ALONSO ROCES, JAVIER
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL TRAIL 12K VETERà
8 ALTARRIBA QUERALT, AMÀLIA
------ TRAIL 12K SENIOR
9 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, VíCTOR
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
10 ANGUELA BATLLE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
11 ANGUITA GARCIA, SOFíA
LABOLSADEL CORREDOR TRAIL 21K VETERà
12 ANIDO SEIJAS, SERGIO
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
13 ARAGONES APARISI, JORDI
TECNIFICA’T TRAIL 12K SENIOR
14 ARBOS GUASCH, ESTER
MEEEEEL RUNNING CLUB TRAIL 21K SENIOR
15 ARCHIDONA BAGASE, JESUS
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
16 ARMENGOL JUANPERE, JORDI
C.E MASPUJOLS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
17 ARRIETA MONTERO, AITOR
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARíTJOL TRAIL 21K VETERà
18 ARRIETA MONTERO, GORKA
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K SENIOR
19 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL TRAIL 21K VETERà
20 AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA
AE EKKE TRAIL 21K SENIOR
21 BADIA SALVADÓ, AURA
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
22 BADIA URBANO, URIEL
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 - PRADES GYM TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
23 BADIA URBANO, YERAY
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 - PRADES GYM TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
24 BAIGES CIURANA, FRANCESC
LES BORGES DEL CAMP START TRAIL 5K VETERà
25 BALAGUE TORRES, ANTONIO JOSE
ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K VETERà
26 BALASTEGUI ANDRÉS, DAVID
GRAMONA TEAM TRAIL 21K VETERà
27 BALLESTA CÓRDOBA, DARÍO
--- TRAIL 12K VETERà
28 BARBERà BRUNET, ROBERT
RUNKOVERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
29 BATALLER REDORAT, JORDI
C.E.LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 12K MASTER
30 BATET MARTÍN, JUDIT
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
31 BEL CASANOVAS, JORDI
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí (SE) TRAIL 21K VETERà
32 BERGA LUQUE, ALBERT
TRAILTRONS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
33 BOFARULL OUTEDA, MARC
--- TRAIL 21K VETERà
34 BORONAT VIDAL, XAVI
RECUPERA’T TRAIL 21K SENIOR
35 BORRAS HUGUET, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
36 BORREGO DIAZ, JOSEP MARIA
CAP TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
37 BORREGO ORPINELL, GERARD
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
38 BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL TRAIL 12K VETERà
39 BORRÀS PUJADAS, LAIA
CE L’ARENY TRAIL 21K SENIOR
40 BOSQUE TARRAGONA, JAVIER
DECATHLON REUS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
41 BRULL FORES, ELIZABETH
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
42 BUERA PORTA, ELISABET
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
43 BUJ JOVER, JOSé LUIS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
44 BUJALDóN ROIG, CAROL
CAP TREK 12K VETERà
45 BUJALDóN ROIG, HEIDI
- TREK 12K VETERà
46 BURGOS PARRA, JOAN
BURGOS TEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
47 CAAMAñO PALAU, EDUARD
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
48 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL 12K SENIOR
49 CABEZAS MORENO, GLORIA
CE MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
50 CABRÉ ROCA, JORDI
ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
51 CALAFELL SENDRA, ROGER
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
52 CANAS ANGLES, ASUN
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
53 CANELA AMORÓS, MARIA DE LA SERRA
CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 12K VETERà
54 CANELA CAPDEVILA, MARTA
OLIMPIC REUS TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
55 CANELA CARDONER, JAUME
REUS RUNNING TRAIL 12K MASTER
56 CANET MIQUEL, ALBA
CEM MASPUJOLS TRAIL 21K VETERà
57 CARDONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP MARIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
58 CARMONA PéREZ, PEDRO M.
ROADRUNNERS TREK 12K VETERà
59 CARTANYÀ MARTÍ, JOAN
C. ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
60 CASANOVAS GOMEZ, ORIOL
C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
61 CASAñAS OJEDA, ELISABETH
N/A TRAIL 12K SENIOR
62 CASTILLO SERRANO, LLUIS
C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
63 CASTRO SABATé, DASIO
- TRAIL 12K MASTER
64 CASTRO TéLLEZ, DASIO
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
65 CEBRIáN APARISI, EZEQUIEL
MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
66 CERVELLÓ PUJADES, ESTER
MINICAR PONS - DIAR START TRAIL 5K VETERà
67 CHAVE, MATTHEW
N/A TRAIL 21K SENIOR
68 CHIAPELLA MICó, CHELO
LLIURE START TRAIL 5K VETERà
69 CIURANA MARTíNEZ, CONXI
NO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
70 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
ALLIBERAADRENALINA TRAIL 21K MASTER
71 COMES GARCIA, MARTI
ESPORTIU LA CALA TRAIL 12K MASTER
72 CONESA MARTINEZ, MONTSE
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
73 CONESA MATHIOUX, JORDI
TARRAGONA FONDISTES TRAIL 21K VETERà
74 CONESA SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN
MATINERS TEAM TRAIL 21K SENIOR
75 CORTIADA COLL, JORDI
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
76 CUADRADO ESCODA, PAU
NO CLUB TRAIL 12K SENIOR
77 CUGAT VINYES, MARIA DEL MAR
CNTARRACO TREK 12K VETERà
78 CURTO MARIMON, NATI
NO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
79 DAROCA PROUS, CRISTINA
CE ARITJOL TRAIL 21K VETERà
80 DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR, DAVID
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
81 DELGADO ACOSTA, SILVIA
NO START TRAIL 5K VETERà
82 DICKSON, HAZEL
N/A TRAIL 21K SENIOR
83 DOLCET PARES, SUSANNA
ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES TRAIL 21K VETERà
84 DURAN BUSQUETS, MANEL
NO TINC START TRAIL 5K VETERà
85 ESCODA BALADA, TERE
ESPORTIU LA CALA TRAIL 12K MASTER
86 ESPEJO ROSA, MARIA ISABEL ESPEJO
CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 12K MASTER
87 FALCóN GARCíA, AGUSTíN
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
88 FARNOS MARSAL, JASE MARIA
NO TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
89 FERNáNDEZ ABAD, ORIOL
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
90 FERNáNDEZ BLáZQUEZ, UNAI
XIQUETS DE REUS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
91 FERRAN PEIG, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
92 FERRE VILA, M. TERESA
C.E. LA XIRUCA FORADADA TRAIL 12K MASTER
93 FERRÉ BALDRICH, MARCEL
TRAIL 12K MASTER
94 FORT SABAT, ADRIà
MéS SOL QUE LA UNA... TRAIL 21K SENIOR
95 FUENTES MELERO, JOAN
A.E. XTERRARUN TRAIL 12K MASTER PLUS
96 FUERTES ROCA, MONTIEL
FILIRUN TRAIL 12K VETERà
97 GARCIA ARIAS, ALEJANDRO
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
98 GARCIA DELGADO, LORENA
CHIPRUNNING TRAIL 12K SENIOR
99 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
100 GARCIA NADAL, ALBERT
MEEEEEL RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
101 GARCIA PUEYO, MARTA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
102 GARCIA PURIFICACION, GABRIEL
SLUMP TEAM TRAIL 21K VETERà
103 GARCIA TRIGUERO, DAVID
REUS PLOMS TRAIL 12K VETERà
104 GARCIA VELADO, SARA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K MASTER
105 GARCíA HOLGADO, DANIEL
ESPORTIU PENEDES TRAIL 12K SENIOR
106 GARCíA LóPEZ, SERGI
NO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
107 GARCíA MEDINA, MIRIAM
FILIRUN TRAIL12K SENIOR
108 GATELL MARTIN, JOSEP MARIA
. TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
109 GAZQUEZ OLIVARES, ADRIAN
ESPORTIU PENEDèS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
110 GIBERT SOLé, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
111 GIL MAURICIO, JAQUELIN
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
112 GIMENO VILA, SANDRA
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 12K VETERà
113 GISPERT MAS, GERARD
AMICS DE RIUDOMS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
114 GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MONTSERRAT
NO TREK 12K MASTER
115 GONZÀLEZ GABARRÓ, CHRISTIAN
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
116 GONZÀLEZ GABARRÓ, IVAN
CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2 - PRADES GYM TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
117 GOñI BORRULL, OCTAVI
CAP TRAIL 21K VETERà
118 GRACIAS RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC
BRAVO TRAIL / MúTUACAT TRAIL 12K SENIOR
119 GRAU SALAS, MAITE
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 12K MASTER
120 GUART HERNANDO, ALEX
OCR BOOT CAMP TGN TRAIL 21K SENIOR
121 GUIJARRO REQUENA, MANUEL
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
122 GUIU PUYOL, JORDI
NO TRAIL 21K MASTER
123 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
124 HERVIAS ANDRES, JAGOBA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
125 HUGUET ESTALELLA, MONTSE
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 12K VETERà
126 IBARZ CAPDEVILA, JOAN
MEEEEEL RUNING TRAIL 21K VETERà
127 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí TRAIL 21K VETERà
128 JAADI JAADI, MOHAMED
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
129 JACAS ADSERà, NúRIA
- TRAIL 21K SENIOR
130 JACKEL JACKEL, KAI-UWE
NO CLUB TRAIL 12K VETERà
131 JIMéNEZ DE LOS SANTOS, RAüL
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT TRAIL 21K VETERà
132 JORNET MUSET, TONI
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
133 JOVER GABRIEL, ANNA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K MASTER
134 LABARIAS VICENTE, SALVADOR
AL 110% TRAIL 21K MASTER
135 LACASA RIBERA, AMMIEL
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
136 LARA MURILLO, TONI
BARRADOTEAM TRAIL 12K VETERà
137 LARDíN MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS
NO TREK 12K MASTER PLUS
138 LLAURADO BOQUE, M.RIERA
INDEPENDENT START TRAIL 5K VETERà
139 LLEBARIA FORTUNY, MARC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
140 LLOP POLO, JAVI
ROMTEK START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
141 LOBACO VALLS, CRISTINA
TRAIL CAMBRILS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
142 LOPEZ BUISAN, RAUL
BUISAN TRAIL 21K VETERà
143 LOPEZ CAMACHO, FRANCESC
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K MASTER
144 LOPEZ CAMACHO, TONYI
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
145 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, ABRAHAM
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
146 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 12K VETERà
147 LOPEZ PADILLA, CHRISTIAN
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
148 LORENZ PUJOL, CARLOS
MANOLO’S TEAM TRAIL 21K VETERà
149 LOZANO ROMAGUERA, CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA
CTE EXTA CATALUNYA TRAIL 21K MASTER
150 LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
151 LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K VETERà
152 MAGAñA CRESPO, MANUEL
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
153 MARCHAL JIMéNEZ, JUAN ANDRéS
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 12K VETERà
154 MARROQUI VICENTE, RICARDO
DECATHLON VILASECA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
155 MARTI GARRIGA, MONICA
MAXES A PRADES TRAIL 21K VETERà
156 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K MASTER
157 MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
158 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
159 MARTÍ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
160 MARTÍ GUARDIA, MARC
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ TRAIL 21K VETERà
161 MARTí FERRAN, ALBERT
C.A TRAIL ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA TRAIL 12K MASTER
162 MARTíNEZ GUIRADO, ISAAC
MYRMIDONES TRAIL 21K SENIOR
163 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSEP MARIA CIURANA MARTíNEZ
CAP TREK 12K MASTER
164 MARTíNEZ VALLVEY, NúRIA
CAP TRAIL 12K SENIOR
165 MATA MASIP, CARLES
NO TRAIL 12K VETERà
166 MATEU MARTORELL, XAVIER
CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 12K VETERà
167 MAYANDIA GALLEGO, ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU TRAIL 21K SENIOR
168 MEDALL CIRERA, XUS
RICARD VILA TRAINING TRAIL 21K MASTER
169 MEDIAVILLA PÉREZ, MÓNICA
GRAMONA TEAM START TRAIL 5K VETERà
170 MEDRANO TORRES, NúRIA
CAP TRAIL 12K VETERà
171 MEIX SABATé, FRANCESC
TRAILTRONS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
172 MELERO LLEIXA, JESUS MARIANO
CNTARRACO TREK 12K VETERà
173 MELET MASALLES, GLòRIA
CAP TRAIL 12K MASTER
174 MESTRE VAZQUEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
175 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
176 MIMOUN OUHDA, M’HAMED
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
177 MIRA MOLINA, JOSE
CAP TRAIL 21K SENIOR
178 MIRALLES MUNTANé, NúRIA
LLIURE TRAIL 12K SENIOR
179 MIRO BERZOSA, EVA
INDEPENDENT TREK 12K SENIOR
180 MOLINA MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
PIXACONILLS TRAIL 12K VETERà
181 MOLINA VALVERDE, JORDI
C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K VETERà
182 MONTERO MOLINA, OSCAR
CLUB TRIATLó SALOU TRAIL 21K MASTER
183 MORA JURADO, JOSé CARLOS
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
184 MORALES EUBIO, KIKE
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K VETERà
185 MORENO SANTACANA, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA TRAIL 21K VETERà
186 MUñOZ CHECA, OSCAR
CA NOU BARRIS TRAIL 21K MASTER
187 MUñOZ RIOS, ERIC
NINGUNO TRAIL 21K VETERà
188 MUñOZ VENTURA, RICARD
PAS A PAS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
189 OLIVA TORTAJADA, DAVID
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
190 OLMOS MARGOL, MARTA
CLUB. EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
191 OSED CABRÉ, ROMÀ
RIUDECOLS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
192 PAGèS ROBERT, NúRIA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
193 PASCUAL PRATS, ARMAND
NO TRAIL 21K MASTER
194 PERPINYà COMPTE, PAT
PATXANGUERA TRAIL 21K VETERà
195 PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CE MADTEAM TRAIL 12K VETERà
196 PONS PLANA, JORDI
SARRAL TRAIL 12K VETERà
197 POSE MATO, GERARDO
C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA TRAIL 21K MASTER
198 PRATS REVERTER, MONICA
- TRAIL 12K VETERà
199 PUIGDOMèNECH RIBELL, BERNAT
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUENC TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
200 PéREZ JORNET, ANNA
CLUB C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K VETERà
201 PéREZ JORNET, MERCè
NINGUNO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
202 QUIJADA FERRERO, RAUL
KAKITAS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
203 RAMON CABELLO, CRISTIAN
MEEEEEL RUNNING TRAIL 21K SENIOR
204 RAMON GRAMUNTELL, SALVADOR
FILIRUN TRAIL 12K MASTER
205 RENALES PRIETO, ALEJANDRO
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
206 RIBA CO, CRISTINA
AL 110% TRAIL 21K VETERà
207 RIBAS VERNET, ALBERT
WOOOHA!!! TRAIL 12K SENIOR
208 RIUS JORNET, SERGI
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
209 ROCA NAVARRO, ROGER
EUTICHES TRAIL 12K SENIOR
210 ROCA RUAIX, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 12K MASTER
211 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDANO, SANDRA
NO CLUB TRAIL 12K SENIOR
212 RODRíGUEZ TAPIAS, NúRIA
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
213 ROIGé SANS, JOSEP MARIA
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP TRAIL 21K MASTER PLUS
214 ROLDAN VáZQUEZ, FELIPE
NINGúN TRAIL 21K VETERà
215 ROMEO VAZQUEZ, JOSE
ROMTEK TREK 12K VETERà
216 ROMEO ÁLVAREZ, MARC
ROMTEK TREK 12K JUNIOR
217 ROMEU JOVE, MONTSE
CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC TRAIL 12K VETERà
218 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K JUNIOR
219 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K JUNIOR
220 ROVIRA PARISI, ALBERT
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K MASTER
221 ROVIRALTA BERTRAN, XÈNIA
L’ESQUADRA C.E. TREK 12K SENIOR
222 ROVIRALTA I BERTRAN, MIQUEL
ALLIBERADRENALINA TREK 12K MASTER
223 ROYO COLL, JOSE VICENTE
FILIRUN TRAIL 21K MASTER
224 ROYO LOPEZ, TAMARA
INDIVIDUAL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
225 RUBIO HERVAS, MARIA
ROMTEK START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
226 RUEDA NOCETE, ELENA
MYRMIDONS TEAM TRAIL 21K VETERà
227 RUIZ MARTINEZ, GEMMA
RIUDOMS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
228 SABALLS FERNANDEZ, ANNA
C.E. ALLIBERA ADRENALINA TRAIL 12K SENIOR
229 SABATE SABATE, CARLES
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K MASTER
230 SALOR ALVARADO, PEDRO
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
231 SALVAT CURTO, LAIA
DEPORTE Y TRASPLANTE ESPAÑA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
232 SANCHEZ DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL
DEPORTE Y TRASPLANTE ESPAÑA TRAIL 21K VETERà
233 SANGÜESA PONS, CARME
C.EXCTA TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 21K VETERà
234 SEDÓ MONELLS, JORDI
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA TRAIL 12K VETERà
235 SEGURA PALLARES, FRANCESC
SENSE CLUB TRAIL 21K VETERà
236 SEGURA SANABRIA, MONICA
CLUB TRIATLO SALOU TRAIL 21K VETERà
237 SERRA TARRéS, ANNA
NO TRAIL 12K SENIOR
238 SERRANO CORADO, TATIANA
INDEPENDIENTE TRAIL 21K SENIOR
239 SINFREU ALRICH, JOAN ANTONI
- TRAIL 21K VETERà
240 SOLA HERNáNDEZ, RAMON
PIXACONILLS TRAIL 12K MASTER
241 SOMOZA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
ALLIBERA ADRENALINA TRAIL 12K VETERà
242 STERNA -, MAGDA
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 21K SENIOR
243 SáNCHEZ ARTIGAS, MARC
INDEPENDENT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
244 SáNCHEZ MORAGUES, QUIQUE
ONIRIA TRAIL 12K VETERà
245 TARRIDA VIOL, ESTER
START TRAIL 5K SENIOR
246 TEJERO ALVAREZ, ADRIà
NO TRAIL 21K SENIOR
247 TEJERO ALVAREZ, ELISABET
ESTO NO SE ACABA NUNCA? TRAIL 21K SENIOR
248 TERUZZI, LAURA
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA’ TRAIL 12K MASTER
249 TORNERO SEVILLANO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL TRAIL 21K SENIOR
250 TORRES MARSOL, JOSEP MARIA
CC.TORREGROSSA TRAIL 21K VETERà
251 TORRES MONTIEL, JUAN FRAN
RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA TRAIL 21K MASTER
252 TUGAS GARCIA, MONTSE
ROADRUNNERS TRAIL 12K VETERà
253 VALBUENA PERAL, LUIS ANGEL
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA TRAIL 12K MASTER
254 VALL BORONAT, XAVI
A.E. MONTSANT TRAIL 21K SENIOR
255 VALLDOSERA SáNCHEZ, JOEL
C.E.DEPORUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
256 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
BUTIRUNNERS TRAIL 12K SENIOR
257 VERDE FERNáNDEZ, VIRGINIA
- TRAIL 12K SENIOR
258 VICENTE VICENTE, ALEJANDRO MONTAñéS VICENTE
CE DEPORUNNERS TRAIL 21K SENIOR
259 VIDAL VIDIELLA, ALBERT
GANXET TREK TRAIL 21K SENIOR
260 VILAR MOLERO, DAVID
NO TRAIL 21K VETERà
261 VILELLA NEBOT, DELI
OBRINT TRAçA TRAIL 21K VETERà
262 VIVES, CRISTINA
C.E L’ARENY TRAIL 12K SENIOR
263 WELKE WELKE, CONNIE
NO CLUB TRAIL 12K VETERà
264 ZAMORA JUANPERE, JOSEP
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO TRAIL 12K MASTER