2019 ULTRA Trail Muntanyes de la Costa Daurada - 8a edició.

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB DISTÀNCIA CATEGORIA
1 ADURIZ IZAGIRRE, IñAKI
MENDIRIZ MENDI ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
2 ALANYÀ TARRAGÓ, XAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) SENIOR
3 ALBA FERNáNDEZ, RAUL
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
4 ALONSO QUIJORNA, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D. SIN FRONTERAS TRAIL TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
5 ALVAREZ ESTANY, XAVI
TRITRAINING ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
6 ANTEQUERA MASIP, ISMAEL
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
7 ARISTU MANCHO, RUBEN
A4XKM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
8 ARROCHA CAMPDEPADROS, MARC
CAP HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
9 ARUMí RIERA, EDUARD
CEVA HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
10 ASCONE 0, FRéDéRIC
TEAM RAIDLIGHT / TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
11 AYLLóN ARAGONèS, ANDREU
C.E.ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) JUNIOR
12 BARBOSA GURRERA, DAVID
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
13 BARRERA MARTIN, LAURA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
14 BELTRAN BELTRAN, JOSE
AMICS DE LES CURSES ALCALA ALCOCEBRE ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
15 BERGA LóPEZ, JORDI
TROTE-EXTREM HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
16 BERNABEU BLANCO, BERNAT
BONTRACTE HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
17 BERNAT MELERO, JORDI
C.E DEPORUNNERS HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
18 BESUCHET DERIAZ, ELIOTT
HORIZON TRAIL NV HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
19 BORRAS PONS, NICOLAS
U.E LO PASSADOR HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
20 BORREDA CASSà, ORIOL
NO HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
21 BORREGO ORPINELL, ADRIà
CONCA SENGLARS HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
22 BOSCH COLLADO, PEP
CLUB ATHLETIC CALDERI HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
23 BROOKS BROOKS, LUCY
CE TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
24 BUENAFUENTE SANS, JOAN
ALL TRAIL TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
25 CABALLé ANDREU, ENRIC
TRAIL ROQUETES HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
26 CAIHUELAS QUILES, RAMON
MADTEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
27 CANO RIERA, MARTI
CLUB EXC INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
28 CARRERO GARCIA, JESUS
TIERRA TRAGAME ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
29 CARRETERO DE HARO, SERGI
S.A. CORBERA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
30 CASADEVALL CARDó, JAUME
TRI+9 HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
31 CASTILLO GIRIBETS, XAVI
CLUB TRIATLó SERRADELLS ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
32 CLARKE, CHRIS
FUL-ON TRI ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
33 CLOFENT TORRELLAS, JOAN
UNIó EXCURSIONISTA SABADELL ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER PLUS
34 CLOPES LOPEZ, PERE
CESC SANT CELONI HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
35 CONANGLA ROSELLO, XAVI
CIMS CERDANYOLA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
36 CORCUERA SOLDEVILA, SERGI
DEPORVILLAGE-COLLBAIX CELLER EL MOLí ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
37 CORTES VALERO, BLAI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
38 CREUS BORONAT, JOSEP
CORREM / MON AVENTURA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
39 CUBERES MESTRE, MARTI
ESPORTISTES.CAT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
40 CUBILLO CAMPOS, CRISTIAN
NO FEDERAT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
41 CUENCA PEREZ, FELIX
CORREMOS PERO NO MUCHO ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
42 D DEVALLY, MARYANN
SERPENTINE RC ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
43 DE GROOT FIBLA, DAVID
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
44 DE MINGO JOVANI, ARAN
TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
45 DICKHOUT -, RENSKE
- HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
46 DOMINGO MASDEU, ALICIA
C.E. ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
47 FELIU PÀMIES, ERNEST
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
48 FERRERES SEBASTIA, MARIA ELENA
UEC TORTOSA HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
49 FITÉ QUINTILLÀ, FRANCESC
REUS DEPORTIU HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
50 FORTUNY PONS, SEBAS
TRITRAINING ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
51 GALINDO RIOL, MARIO
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAñIZ ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
52 GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA TORRECILLA, MARIAN
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
53 GARCIA MASIP, FRANCISCO
CLUB ARITJOL LA SELVA ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
54 GESALI ROCA, MARC
CAP HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
55 GOMEZ BLASCO, LLUIS
ALL TRAIL TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
56 GONZALEZ PLAZA, JOSEP
BCN TRAIL RUNNERS ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
57 GUAL BENAUL, JORDI
C.E. CAMBRILS HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
58 GUTIERREZ BARRERA, ANA BELEN
BLUE LINE EVASION HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
59 HEREDIA BERMúDEZ, JUAN
ATLETIC ESPLUGí HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
60 JULIà GóMEZ, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
61 LLAVERIA JIMENEZ, ALEX
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
62 LLORCA JOAN, CESAR
INDEPENDIENTE HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
63 LOPEZ DORADO, CARLOS
RAMONES HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
64 LOPEZ RIERA, AGUSTIN
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
65 LóPEZ POLO, JORDI
ALTHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
66 MANZANO PEREZ, PEDRO J.
ONE LIFE TEAM HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
67 MARTIN-ALBO FERRERA, ALEJANDRO
ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) MASTER
68 MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
69 MARTÍNEZ ZAMBRANA, FRAN
CEM EL PAPIOL HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
70 MAS XUFRE, JOSEP
MADTEAM HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
71 MELER VILELLA, DANIEL
CE TRAIL TARRACO HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
72 MERCHANTE PAMPLIEGA, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
73 MONLLEó MONLLEó, SERGI
AGRUPACIó EXCURCIONISTA MONTSANT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
74 MONTOYA ENRIQUEZ, MARC
GALLINES PELADES HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
75 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MA
CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
76 MORA MURCIANO, ALBERT
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
77 MORALES MORALES, JOSE LUIS GARCIA MORALES
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
78 MORELL SOLE, POL
SENSE HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
79 MOYA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
80 MUñOZ NAUDí, XUS
A.E. EKKE HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
81 NúñEZ GODOY, MANEL
A.E.CORRER A GELIDA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
82 OLIVER TORTA, JORDI
QUERALTRAIL HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
83 OLLé SANLLEHí, ARNAU
CLUB EXCTA. ARíTJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) JUNIOR
84 ORDóñEZ PEREA, CARMELO
- ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
85 PALLEJÀ ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
86 PALOMAR MEDARDE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
87 PARRA NAVAS, MARIA JESUS
SERRES DEL MESTRAL HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
88 PARRA NAVAS, XAVI
ALL TRAIL TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
89 PAYEN , CHARLES
ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
90 PERALTA MUñOZ, SERGIO
CEM CREIXELL HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
91 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
SAFIR TEAM ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
92 PEUVOT ERIC PEUVOT, ERIC
-- HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
93 PINELL HERNANDEZ, ALBERT
CIMS CERDANYOLA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
94 PLANAS CASAS, JEPI
CENTRE ESCURSIONISTA LA LLACUNA HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
95 PRAT PONS, JONI
ARITJOL CORREDORS DE LA SELVA ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
96 PRATS FERRE, IGNASI M.
ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) MASTER
97 PUCHALA , STEPHANE
NO ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
98 PULIDO PULIDO, VICENç PULIDO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
99 RAMON CAMí, FERRAN
CIMS CERDANYOLA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL MASTER
100 RENAUD -, NICOLAS
N/A ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
101 REQUENA CESPEDES, XAVIER
AEP PALAFRUGELL HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
102 RODRíGUES FREITAS, SERGIO DINIS
SIN CLUB ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
103 ROGER MOLET, LLUIS
TROTE-EXTREM HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
104 SALGUERO MARTIN, JOAQUIN
CATERINGL’AVELLANA ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
105 SANMARTíN VIGO, JOSé ENRIQUE
CIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
106 SANS RIBAS, JOSEP MARIA
ARITJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
107 SANS SANS, JOSEP MARIA ROIGÉ SANS
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) MASTER PLUS
108 SEGARRA GUSI, MARC
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
109 SEGARRA URIOS, ALEXIS
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
110 SENDELL SENDELL, GREG
RUNNY HONEYS ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
111 SOLA CORDOBA, MOI
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
112 SOLDEVILA GUYEN, JOSEP
OBRINT TRAÇA ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
113 SOLE AZNAR, ALEIX
BORGES TRAIL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) JUNIOR
114 TEIXIDO BOTAN, CRISTINA
INDEPENDENT HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
115 TEJERO VILADRICH, CARLES
ARíTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
116 TIERZ GARCIA, JOSEP
BONTRACTE HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
117 TODA CALLAU, MARC
C.E. L’ARENY HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
118 TOLVE ., JASON
TECNIRUNNER HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
119 TORNERO SEVILLANO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) SENIOR
120 TORRES FIGUERAS, FRANK
INDEPENDENT ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL VETERà
121 TORROBELLA FERRER, RAQUEL
AE EKKE HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
122 VALEIKAITE , TOMA
CAP HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
123 VALLDEPéREZ FERRER, LLUíS
C.E. OBRINT TRAçA ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) VETERà
124 VAN STARRENBURG -, ALETTA
NKBV HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
125 VARELA GARCIA, EVARISTO
ASFALTACAMPOS HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
126 VERNET VILLAGRASA, QUIM
A.E. CARA NORD ULTRA TRAIL EQUIP RELLEUS (3 O 4 PAX) SENIOR
127 VIDAL ESCOBEDO, CARLES
OBRINT TRAçA HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
128 VILASECA GAñAN, TONI
MINICAR PONS - DIAR HALF TRAIL 53KMS VETERà
129 VILES ALAñA, YANNICK
UECANOIA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
130 VIÑALS TORRELLA, FREDI
UNIÓ EXC. MATADEPERA HALF TRAIL 53KMS MASTER
131 VIÑAS CASTILLO, JAVIER
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA HALF TRAIL 53KMS SENIOR
132 ZAMORANO OLOGARAY, MANEL
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA ULTRA TRAIL 110KM INDIVIDUAL SENIOR